LENOVO

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

00AE942-02 - ServeRAID M1215 SAS/SATA Controller

Condition: New, brown box
00AE942-02
$97.52 (USD) incl VAT

00AJ147 - 1.2TB 10K 6Gbps SAS 2.5" G3H HDD

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
00AJ147
$195.05 (USD) incl VAT

00AJ395-01 - 120GB SATA 2.5" MLC G3HS

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
00AJ395-01
$335.92 (USD) incl VAT

00D3821-01 - 430W Redundant Power Supply

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
00D3821-01
$108.36 (USD) incl VAT

00FC138 - ThinkServer RD450 2.5" 8-Drive Backplane

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
00FC138
$75.85 (USD) incl VAT

00FC554 - DC Fans 92x92x38mm 12V DC Fan

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
00FC554
$54.18 (USD) incl VAT

00FN460 - 300GB 15K RPM 6Gbps 2.5 SAS

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
00FN460
$227.56 (USD) incl VAT

00JY940-01 - Intel X710-DA2 ML2 2x10GbE SFP+ Adapter

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
00JY940-01
$606.82 (USD) incl VAT

00KA519-01 - x3650 M5 Riser 1 (2 x8 FH/FL+1x8 ML2)

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
00KA519-01
$47.68 (USD) incl VAT

00KA584 - X3100 M5 CONTROL PANEL CABLE

Condition: New, brown box
00KA584
$16.25 (USD) incl VAT

00MJ127-01 - 3TB 7200RPM 6gb SAS NL 3,5" HDD

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
00MJ127-01
$379.26 (USD) incl VAT

00MJ147-02 - 900GB 10K 6Gb SAS 2,5" HDD

Condition: New, open original box
00MJ147-02
$379.26 (USD) incl VAT

00MM692-03 - Lenovo Storage 2.5in 1.2TB 10k SAS HDD

Condition: New, brown box
00MM692-03
$335.92 (USD) incl VAT

00MN508-01 - 5M LC/LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
00MN508-01
$43.34 (USD) incl VAT

00MV390 - Friction Railkit x3250 M6 / x3550 M5

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
00MV390
$81.27 (USD) incl VAT