8Gbps

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

00Y2523 - IBM 8Gb SW SFP Tansciever Pair

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
00Y2523-01
Request Price
No Stock Available

45W0500 - FC 2801 8 Gbps SW SFP Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
45W0500
$6.38 (USD) excl VAT
Available stock: 3

45W1216 - 8Gbps 10Km LW SFP Transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
45W1216
Request Price
No Stock Available

77P8042 - 8Gb Shortwave SFP+ 850 nm

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
77P8042
$9.12 (USD) excl VAT
Available stock: 50

78P1715 - IBM 8GB SW single SFP Transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
78P1715
$18.23 (USD) excl VAT
Available stock: 4

98Y2182 - 8 Gbps SW SFP+ Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
98Y2182
$13.68 (USD) excl VAT
Available stock: 50