30-1299 - Cisco GLC-LH-SM= SFP LW 1310nm

$19.04 (USD)
Free economy shipping on orders above 1500 DKK / 200 EUR / 250 USD
Alternative Part No 1: GLC-LH-SHM
Alternative Part No 2: SFP-GE-L
Alternative Part No 3: GLC-LH-SM
Condition: Refurbished, brown box
Availability: 3 in stock
SKU: 30-1299-01
Manufacturer part number: 30-1299

Cisco GLC-LH-SM= SFP LW 1310nm