30-1299-01 - Cisco GLC-LH-SM= SFP LW 1310nm

£14.06 (GBP) excl VAT
excluding shipping
Alternative Part No 1: GLC-LH-SHM
Alternative Part No 2: SFP-GE-L
Alternative Part No 3: GLC-LH-SM
Condition: Refurbished, brown box
Manufacturer: CISCO
SKU: 30-1299-01
Manufacturer part number: 30-1299-01
Ships in: 1-2 days

Cisco GLC-LH-SM= SFP LW 1310nm