All Prices are excl. VAT

CISCO

Vis som Gitter Liste
Sorter efter
Vis per side

15-14068-01 - 16GB 2RX4 PC3-14900R DDR3-1866MHZ ECC

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
15-14068-01
€24,11 (EUR)

30-1299-01 - Cisco GLC-LH-SM= SFP LW 1310nm

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
30-1299-01
€16,07 (EUR)

341-0135-03 - Cisco 1812 Integrated Services Router

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
341-0135-03
€50,63 (EUR)

341-0490-02 - 650WATT POWER SUPPLY UCS C220/C240 M3

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
341-0490-02
€44,20 (EUR)

34-1535-01 - Cisco 2500W PSU Catalyst 6500

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
34-1535-01
€32,14 (EUR)

34-1535-02 - Cisco Catalyst 6000 AC Power Supply

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
34-1535-02
€32,14 (EUR)

37-0961-03 - CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3M

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
37-0961-03
€29,73 (EUR)

47-13727-01 - PIX 506E Desktop Unit NO AC Adapter

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
47-13727-01
€16,07 (EUR)

68-3229-10 - Cisco Mezzanine Card For UCS B200 M2

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
68-3229-10
€32,14 (EUR)

700-31630-03 - Cisco Heatsink for UCS B230 M2

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
700-31630-03
€12,05 (EUR)

700-33891-01 - Heatsink for UCS B200 M3 and B420 M3

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
700-33891-01
€12,05 (EUR)

74-10521-01 - CISCO UCS INTEL I350 QUAD PORT 1GB ADAPT

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
74-10521-01
€80,36 (EUR)

74-10900-01 - Cisco Broadcom5709 Quad Port 1GbE NIC

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
74-10900-01
€104,47 (EUR)

74-7179-01 - QLE2562 Dual Port 8Gb FC PCIe HBA

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
74-7179-01
€88,40 (EUR)

AIR-AP1131AG-E-K9 - 802.11a, .11g AP, Int Radios, Ants, ETS

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
AIR-AP1131AG-E-K9
€16,07 (EUR)